Club Classement Date Contact Numéro contact Arbitre Lien compétitions Invitation
BADMINTON BERTRIX CLUB 92 B2, B1, A 23&24/08 B. PLAINCHAMPS 0497/870902 A. ANTOINE Invitation
ANTWERPINO C2, C1, B2, B1 23&24/08 E. BOUDINI 0496/653952
PLUME STEPHANOISE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 30&31/08 Benoit HANOTEAU 0491/379056 G. LEMOINE Invitation
BC SERAING D, C2, C1, B2, B1 30&31/08 F. DAMAS 0491/637119 J. BIALAS Invitation
PLUMULA D, C2, C1, B2, B1 30&31/08 L. DOMS 0476/099327
BC CINEY B2, B1 06&07/09 S. POLET 0496/870999 I. PUISSANT Invitation
GERAARDSBERGEN D, C2, C1, B2, B1 06&07/09 S. GODFROID 0472/968426
ZWIJNDRECHT C2, C1, B2, B1, A 06&07/09 B. VAN TILBORGH 0479/798000
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL A 10&14/09 B.V 03/
BADMINTON ACADEMY (Infos club) D, C2, C1 13&14/09 M. CAGE 0477/992153 P. DE MESMAEKER Invitation
NEGUNDO SPORTS D, C2 13&14/09 V. MORAINE 0478/6861816 FR. VAN CAUTER Invitation
BC VILLERS-WANZE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 13&14/09 L. BINET 0495/698699 L. POISQUET + J. HENEFFE Invitation
BADAGREZ D, C2, C1, B2, B1 13&14/09 S. LECOMTE 0475/209499 V. ERGEN Invitation
LFBB BELGIAN JUNIOR A 19&21/09 LFBB 02/4255487
BRUSSELS D, C2, C1, B2, B1 20&21/09 PH. LALLEMAND 0474/697053 B. VANDENBERGHE Invitation
BC BEAUMONT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 20&21/09 O. VAN DER VRECKEN 0496/576524 R. SCHREIBER Invitation
PLUIMPLUKKERS D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 20&21/09 W. VAN HOEYMISSEN 0497/432851
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS J1, J2, J3 20&21/09 J. NYS 0497/177926
LE LOGIS D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 27&28/09 S. BOL 0497/768815 M. QUINIET Invitation
ATHOIS LE VOLANT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 27&28/09 N. DUMONT 0474/442243 F. VAN CAUTER Invitation
LIEGE BC D, C2, C1, B2, B1 27&28/09 F. GOFFINET 0496/210197 H. PEISSEN Invitation
BRASSCHAAT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 27&28/09 S. JANSSEN 03/2953728
TIELT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 27&28/09 F. BODDIN 0497/051413
BC NIVELLES C1, B2, B1 04&05/10 B. DELALLIEUX 0494/215824 L. COURTOIS Invitation
BAF FERNELMONT D, C2, C1, B2 04&05/10 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 CH. COULON Invitation
BC BASTOGNE -9, -11, -13, -15, -17, -19, V2, V3, V4 04/10 N. MAQUET 0472/592283 D. ZORGNOTTI + A. DOMBIER Invitation
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS -9, J1, J2, J3 04/10 CH. PHILIPS 0472/925164
OPBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1 04&05/10 J. NIZETTE 089/857759
DRIVE BBAC D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 04&05/10 S. DE RIDDER 0493/240473
BC MARCHE (Infos club) B2, B1, A 11&12/10 PM WAUTHIER 0495/286041 R. BURCZYK Invitation
DE TREFFERS OVERIJSE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 11&12/10 M. DEKEMPENEER 0477/435485
MONT SUR MARCHIENNE D, C2, C1 11&12/10 E. RAAEYMAEKERS 0479/509663 E. DOUMONT Invitation
RIXENSART D, C2, C1, B2, B1 11&12/10 Q. CANELLE 0479/555032 A. DEGREZ Invitation
COQ MOSAN D, C2, C1 11&12/10 F. CARLIER 04/2890043 N. LOHEST Invitation
WELLIN D, C2, C1 11&12/10 P. GERDAY 084/387080 G. GOFFIN Invitation
LATEM D, C2, C1, B2, B1 11&12/10 C. VANBESIEN 0494/496959
TORNOOI GEORGES ROGIERS J1, J2, J3, J4 11&12/10 L. SCHIPPERS 03/3218229
BC SAIVE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 18&19/10 JM. DELVAUX 0497/520623 F. KAISER + PH. MICHEL Invitation
WATERLOO D, C2 18/10 A. DEGEN 0474/644310 B. HANOTEAU Invitation
ROYAL ANTWERP D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 18&19/10 D. VAN DYCK 0497/257734
WATERLOO -11, -13, -15 19/10 A. DEGEN 0474/644310 B. HANOTEAU Invitation
CHIMAYBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 25&26/10 R. SCHREIBER 0473/852344 CH. COJA + E. RAEYMAECKERS Invitation
BAD OUPEYE D, C2, C1 25&26/10 S. NICODEME 0476/945666 A. BARKMAN Invitation
DZ 99 D, C2, C1, B2, B1 25&26/10 TH. RAEPSAET 0478/135723
BACCS D, C2, C1, B2, B1 25&26/10 J. AERTS 0475/333267
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS J1, J2, J3, J4 25/10 H. BERKVENS 011/665271
LFBB CHAMPIONNAT SENIORS C2, C1, B2, B1, A 01&02/11 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 A. ANTOINE + J. VANHOUDT Invitation
PBO DANLIE -9, -11, -13, -15 08/11 T. ROELANTS 0476/497597
LOVERVAL D, C2, C1 08&09/11 J. PICHON 0473/624894 JM SACRE Invitation
BLAUWPUT -9, J1, J2, J3, J4 08/11 R. NICLAES 0494/512805
NEGUNDO SPORTS -9, -11, -13, -15 15&16/11 V. MORAINE 0478/6861816 FR. VAN CAUTER
GRACE BC C1, B2, B1, A 15&16/11 B. HARDY 0476/913781 R. BURCZYK Invitation
SPORTSA D, C2, C1, B2, B1 15&16/11 G. DE GUCHT 0497/486196 D. LAURENT Invitation
JODOIGNE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 15&16/11 G. SCHRODERS 0475/637901 CH. MERNIER + A. DEGREZ Invitation
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS -9, J1, J2, J3, J4 15&16/11 J. VAN BUREN 0485/358811
DE DIJLEVALLEI D, C2, C1, B2, B1 15&16/11 G. BOULLIARD 0495/224062
WIT WIT RONSE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 15&16/11 E. HUYGHE 0478/694269
VLAAMSE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN B2, B1, A 22&23/11 BV 03/
BC WAREMME D, C2, C1 22/11 L. BEAUMONT 0496/896921 M. FERIR Invitation
KRAAINEM D, C2, C1, B2, B1 22&23/11 S. TUERLINCKX 0474/621248 V. ERGEN Invitation
BC K2 D, C2, C1 22&23/11 Y. COMPERE 0499/340045 Th. VASTERSAEGHER Invitation
JEMBAD D, C2, C1 22&23/11 H. JENMART 0489/577710 A. JAQUET Invitation
BC WAREMME -11, -13, -15, -17 23/11 L. BEAUMONT 0496/896921 M. FERIR Invitation
BOBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1 29&30/11 H. ACHTEN 0489/418 015
PLUME BORAINE D, C2, C1 29&30/11 JM. SACRE 0478/976003 N. MICHIELS Invitation
T BEERKE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 29&30/11 Y. VAN NAUW 0474/441035
BOBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1 29/11 H. ACHTEN 0489/418015
BAF FERNELMONT D, C2, C1, -9, -11, -13, -15 29&30/11 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 D. DE SIMON Invitation
BC LES VALEUREUX LIEGEOIS C1, B2, B1 06&07/12 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 J. TILKIN Invitation
HERNE D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 06&07/12 P. DEBRULE 0497/519194
BC NAMUR C1, B2, B1 13&14/12 L. MICHAUX 0474/698277 R. SCHREIBER Invitation
BAD 79 -9, -11, -13, -15 13/12 L. WARNOTTE 0479/651605 C. DEBROECK
BAD 79 V1, V2, V3 14/12 P. VERVAEKE 0499/413070 C. DEBROECK
TORHOUT D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 20&21/12 A. BOSSUYT 050/215333
TOTS KEERBERGEN D, C2, C1, B2, B1 20&21/12 A. BOSMANS 0499/203034
DE MINTONS D, C2, C1, B2, B1 20&21/12 E. VAN ROYEN 0477/613901
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS -9, J1, J2, J3 20/12 J. GILLIS 0488/751469 J. VANHOUDT+ F. KAISER Invitation
GULLEGEM D, C2, C1, B2, B1 27&28/12 N. DERMAUX 0475/864637
PERFORMANCE ESNEUX D, C2, C1, B2 03&04/01 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 G. KOKOU Invitation
DE NEKKER D, C2, C1, B2, B1 03&04/01 E. VERPOORTEN 0477/964739
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS -9, J1, J2, J3, J4 03/01 R. CROUX 016/239236
JEMBAD C1, B2, B1 03&04/01 H. JENMART 0489/577710 D. GILLES
LFBB CHAMPIONNAT JUNIORS -9, -11, -13, -15 10&11/01 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 D. LIMBOURG + M. QUINIET
LOVERVAL B2, B1, A 10&11/01 J. PICHON 0473/624894 PH. DE SIMON
STEKENE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 10&11/01 M. DEVOLDER 0474/799032
DE BOKKERIJDERS D, C2, C1, B2, B1 10&11/01 H. BERKVENS 011/665271
LES VOLANTS FRAMERIES -9, -11, -13, -15 17/01 F. COJA 0473/546022 P. DE MESMAEKER
HERNE -9, -11, -13, -15, -17, -19 17&18/01 P. DEBRULE 0497/519 194
RBC VERVIERS D, C2, C1 17&18/01 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 M. DELAVIGNETTE
BRUGSE BBAC D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 17&18/01 CH. VIENNE 0498/615416
BLOCRY D, C2, C1, B2, B1 17&18/01 CH. CAVIGNEAUX 0478/406786 A. DEGREZ + J. DULLIER
WELLIN C1, B2, B1 24&25/01 P. GERDAY 084/387080 J. DELESCAILLE
EYNATTEN D, C2, C1, B2, B1 24&25/01 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 M. FERIR + H. PEISSEN
JET'PLUME D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 24&25/01 A. COLBRANT 0472/929251 C. VIGLIONE
HEBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1 24&25/01 J. DECLERCQ 0486/045954
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS J1, J2, J3, J4 24&25/01 L. HIERGENS 0496/516129
BIERSET BC -11, -13, -15, -17, V1, V2, V3 24/01 R. DEMARNEFFE 0498/613493 E. PIERRARD Invitation
SMASH D, C2, C1, B2, B1 24/01 C. KEERSMAEKERS 0473/596086
BV CHAMPIONNAT DE BELGIQUE ELITES A 31&01/02 BV 03/ PH. DE SIMON + BV
BC OHEY D, C2, C1, B2 31&01/02 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 D. LIMBOURG
LA PEPINIERE D, C2, C1 31&01/02 D. DELANNOY 0476/980072 CH. COJA
BC SOIGNIES D, C2, C1 07/02 Th Vastersaegher 0474/39.38.33 JM. SACRE
CHARLEROI BC D, C2, C1, B2, B1 07&08/02 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 Th. LAURENT
BC WAREMME D, C2, C1, B2, B1 07&08/02 L. BEAUMONT 0496/896921 G. KOKOU
PYTHON D, C2, C1, B2 07&08/02 L. LESUISSE 0486/694826 E. HAULOTTE
BC JODOIGNE -9, -11, -13, -15, -17, V1, V2, V3 07/02 G. SCHRODER 0475/637901 P. BARAT + V. ERGEN
BADMINTON BERTRIX CLUB 92 D, C2, C1 14&15/02 B. LAMBOTTE 0499/990698 E. PIERRARD
MONT SUR MARCHIENNE -9, -11, -13, -15, -17, V2, V3 14/02 E. RAEYMAEKERS 0479/509663 CH. ROBBERECHTS
OMBESSA D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/02 J. VAN GERWEN 0486/952785
WALHAIN 87 BC D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/02 A. SALMIN 0486/779778 G. LEMOINE
THE FLYING SHUTTLES D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/02 D. NOET 0485/242156
BRASSCHAAT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/02 S. JANSSEN 03/2953728
LEOBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/02 M. WILLEN 0495/460655
HALLE D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 14&15/02 C. BLIJKERS 0496/972674
BV CHAMPIONNAT DE BELGIQUE JUNIORS -11, -13, -15, -17, -19 21&22/02 BV 03/ BV + PH. DE SIMON
PERULWEZ D, C2, C1 21&22/02 L. LECOMTE 0475/924008 TH. VAN TASSEL
LFBB CHAMPIONNAT DE BELGIQUE POUR HANDICAPES D 28&01/03 LFBB 02/4255487 PH. DE SIMON
NBC HUY D, C2, C1, B2, B1 28&01/03 J. HAIDON 04/ M. DELAVIGNETTE + C. JEGOU
BC NIVELLES D, C2 28&01/03 B. DELALLIEUX 0494/215824 L. COURTOIS
BARLOKE D, C2, C1, B2 28&01/03 L. VAN BOVEN 059/306001
DIBAD BBAC D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 28&01/03 R. GOFFINGHS 089/657355
BUGGENHOUT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 28&01/03 B. HAMELS 0476/204763
TINEN D, C2, C1, B2, B1 28&01/03 K. WILLIEMS 0476/381816
DROP MERCHTEM -9, -11, -13, -15, -17, -19 01/03 D. PICALLE 04/
RIJKERACK D, C2, C1, B2, B1 07&08/03 Stef Buys 0476/465720
GRACE BC -9, -11, -13, -15, -17 07/03 B. HARDY 0476/913781 J. VANHOUDT
LA FINE PLUME D, C2, C1, B2, B1 07&08/03 A. ANTOINE 0496/126359 M. PETRE
WAREGEM BBAC C1, B2, B1, A 07&08/03 W. PATTYN 0495/500108
SPORTSA BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS J1, J2, J3, J4 07&08/03 G. DE GUCHT 0497/486196 Y. COLLIN
CHALLENGE WETTERNE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 07&08/03 K. LAMMENS 0475/890337
NEERPELT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 07/03 M. VANHERK 0477/175459
RIXENSART -9, -11, -13, -15, -17 14/03 S. VEENSTRA 02/6525215 PH.LALLEMAND
BC BASTOGNE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/03 N. MAQUET 0472/592283 D.ZORGNOTTI + A.JACQUET + G.GOFFIN
B.C. ENGHIEN D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/03 CH. VERTREEN 0476/635111 PH.DE SIMON
DROP MERCHTEM D, C2, C1, B2, B1 14&15/03 T. VANDEN MEERSCH 0472/453076
POLDERBOS -9, -11, -13, -15 14/03 Frank De Mets 0476/558042
LFBB SELECTIONS JEUNES -9, -11, -13, -15, -17 20&22/03 LFBB M. ROOSEBROUCK 04/3686309
BC ECAUSSINNOIS -11, -13, -15, -17, V2, V3 21/03 M. QUINIET 0478/689260 G.CEUPPENS
BIERSET BC D, C2, C1 21&22/03 Y. DELVENNE 0496/724193 E. PIERRARD Invitation
MONT SUR MARCHIENNE BBAC B2, B1, A 21&22/03 E. RAEYMAEKERS 0479/509663 R. BURCZYK
BC CINEY -11, -13, -15 22/03 S. POLET 0496/870999 I.PUISSANT
COQ MOSAN C1, B2, B1 28&29/03 F. CARLIER 04/2890043 N.SPELTE
LOVERVAL C2, C1, B2, B1 28&29/03 J. PICHON 0473/624894 E.VEKIC
BC NAMUR D, C2, C1 28&29/03 L. MICHAUX 0474/698277 D.GILLES
BRUSSELS D, C2, C1, B2, B1 28&29/03 PH. LALLEMAND 0474/697053 B.VANDENBERGH
AMATEURS D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 28&29/03 A. HOOFMANS 03/3664366 03/3664366
NERO'S HOEILAART J1, J2, J3, J4 28/03 M. MULLER 0477/741439
OUDEGEM BBAC D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 03&05/04 G. PIQUEUR 0486/927386
BC CARDINAL MERCIER D, C2, C1, B2, B1 04&05/04 N. WAUTHIER 0478/935974 DEMANDE REFUSEE
SPORTIF EERNEGEM D, C2, C1, B2, B1 04&05/04 CH. VANMULLEM 0477/430784
OLVE J1, J2, J3, J4, J5 04&06/04 J. DE VRIES 0473/743392
BC VILLERS-WANZE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 04&05/04 L. BINET 0495/698699 A.BARKMAN + N.SPELTE
DROPSHOT BBAC D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 11&12/04 J. COSEMANS 0496/213165
DANLIE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 11&12/04 J. VAN DAMME 0485/553467
BAD'SAX D, C2, C1 11&12/04 M. DUBRAY 071/796731 M.HANSE
BIERSET BC B2, B1 11/04 R. DEMARNEFFE 0498/613493 E. PIERRARD Invitation
JLS ROUX D, C2, C1, B2, B1 11&12/04 S. PORIGNAUX 0496/258056 CH.ROBBERECHTS + D.WOUTERS
BAD OUPEYE BBAC B2, B1, A 17&19/04 S. NICODEME 0476/945666 PH. DE SIMON
ROESELARE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 18&19/04 D. GEEROLF 0472/877554
LES VOLANTS FRAMERIES D, C2, C1, B2, B1 18&19/04 F. COJA 0473/546022 P.DE MESMAEKER
BEVEREN D, C2, C1, B2, B1 18&19/04 J. CAUWENBERGH 0498/451545
BAD 79 D, C2, C1, B2, B1 18&19/04 B. BRECKPOT 0474/449700 TH.DURANT + P.DEBELDER
BADCLUB EGHEZEE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 18&19/04 J. PERMIGANAUX 0486/899875 A.TRIBOLET
NEGUNDO SPORTS C1, B2, B1 25&26/04 V. MORAINE 0478/6861816 G. CEUPPENS
IZEGEMSE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 25&26/04 K. CORTEVILLE 0479/702022
LA HULLE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 25&26/04 S. FURNEMONT 0479/469283 A.TRIBOLET
LOKEREN BBAC D, C2, C1, B2, B1, A 25&26/04 CH. VANDE CASTEELE 0496/544810
FINALE COUPE LFBB B2, B1, A 01/05 LFBB 02/4255487 PH.LALLEMAND
BAF FERNELMONT BBAC B1, A 02&03/05 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 PH. DE SIMON
GRACE BC D, C2, C1, B2, B1 02&03/05 B. HARDY 0476/913781 J.DELESCAILLE
LEOBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1 02/05 M. WILLEN 0495/460655
4 GHENT D, C2, C1, B2, B1 02/05 Gerdy Dejonkheere 0488/860 032
B.C. ENGHIEN -9, -11, -13, -15 02/05 A. DRUART 0494/375514 N.MICHIELS
BC MARCHE D, C2, C1, B2 02&03/05 R. FIEVET 0475/514647 J.VANHOUDT
SAINT LEGER D, C2, C1, B2, B1 09&10/05 JL. BOUCHER 0498/819515 CH.COULON + B.LAMBOTTE
BC MANAGE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 09&10/05 P. LOMBARD 064/261439 P.ARCHAMBEAU
DILBEEK D, C2, C1, B2, B1 09&10/05 B. SPRUYT 0485/512142
VARSENARE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 09&10/05 T. DESPLENTER 0486/268389
BC ECAUSSINNOIS D, C2, C1 16&17/05 M QUINIET 0478/689260 D.WOUTERS
CHARLEROI BC -9, -11, -13, -15, -17 16/05 CH. ROBBERECHTS 0475/472786 D.LAURENT
LA POUTRE LIMAL D, C2, C1, B2, B1 16&17/05 G. LEMOINE 0474/832364 J.VAN MARCK DE LUMEN
PERULWEZ C1, B2, B1 16&17/05 L. LECOMTE 0475/924008 J.VANDERSTEEN
BC CINEY D, C2, C1 16&17/05 S. POLET 0496/870999 I.PUISSANT
LFBB AG D 23/05 LFBB 02/4255487
OPBAD D, C2, C1, B2, B1 23&24/05 J. NIZETTE 089/857759
BC VISE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 30&31/05 N. SPELTE 0498/782430 N.LOHEST
SAINT JOB D, C2, C1, B2, B1 06&07/06 S. COLLETTE 0496/741529 B. VANDENBERGHE
PLUME BORAINE B2, B1, A 06&07/06 JM. SACRE 0478/976003 E.RAEYMAEKERS
VOLANT THUDINIEN D, C2, C1 06&07/06 C. ZIMMERMAN 0495/209707 S.PINSON
RIXENSART B2, B1, A 13&14/06 Q. CANELLE 0479/555032 J.VAN MARCK DE LUMEN
LE LOGIS D, C2, C1, B2, B1, -9, -11, -13, -15 20&21/06 S. BOL 0497/768815 P.DEGEN
BC SOIGNIES C2, C1, B2, B1 20&21/06 TH. VASTERSAEGHER 0474/393833 M. QUINIET
JEMBAD -9, -11, -13, -15, -17, V1, V2, V3 20&21/06 H. JENMART 0489/577710 D.GILLES
LA PLUME VOLANTE D, C2, C1, B2, B1 20&21/06 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 L.POISQUET
DRAGON BAD D, C2, C1 20&21/06 X. VAVACHE 0478/318301 DEMANDE REFUSEE
BIERSET BC D, C2, C1, B2, B1 27&28/06 R. DEMARNEFFE 0498/613493 E. PIERRARD Invitation
BC LES VALEUREUX LIEGEOIS D, C2, C1 27&28/06 R. BURCZYK 0475/342460 F. ZYCH
WATERLOO C1, B2, B1, A 27&28/06 A. DEGEN 0474/644310 PH. LALLEMAND
MALMEDY BC D, C2, C1, B2, B1 04&05/07 L. BERTEMES 0494/840017 TH. TAMIGNEAU + J. HENEFFE