Invitations tournois

TournoiDate du tournoiDate de publication
BIERSET BC 28/06/2014 04/10/2013
JEMBAD 22/06/2014 13/04/2014
DRAGON BAD 21/06/2014 24/03/2014
LA PLUME VOLANTE 21/06/2014 18/03/2014
PLUME BORAINE 7/06/2014 24/03/2014
VOLANT THUDINIEN 31/05/2014 01/04/2014
BC VISE 31/05/2014 24/03/2014
BC VILLERS-WANZE 17/05/2014 04/03/2014
BC CINEY 17/05/2014 18/03/2014
PERULWEZ 17/05/2014 25/03/2014
BC ECAUSSINNES 17/05/2014 22/03/2014
LA POUTRE LIMAL 17/05/2014 02/04/2014
SAINT LEGER 10/05/2014 06/03/2014
BC MANAGE 10/05/2014 03/03/2014
GRACE BC 3/05/2014 14/03/2014
CHARLEROI BC 3/05/2014 25/03/2014
BAF FERNELMONT 3/05/2014 15/01/2014
DARING 3/05/2014 13/01/2014
LA PLUME STEPHANOISE 3/05/2014 11/03/2014
BC MARCHE 3/05/2014 04/03/2014
LFBB CHAMPIONNAT BELGIQUE SENIORS 26/04/2014 06/03/2014
LA HULLE 26/04/2014 22/02/2014
BAD 79 19/04/2014 23/01/2014
BAD OUPEYE 12/04/2014 07/02/2014
BADCLUB EGHEZEE 12/04/2014 06/01/2014
BAD OUPEYE 12/04/2014 07/02/2014
LES VOLANTS FRAMERIES 12/04/2014 05/02/2014
BAD OUPEYE 12/04/2014 07/02/2014
BAD OUPEYE 12/04/2014 07/02/2014
MARCHIN BC 12/04/2014 10/03/2014
BAD OUPEYE 12/04/2014 07/02/2014
JLS ROUX 5/04/2014 05/02/2014
BIERSET BC 5/04/2014 04/10/2013
BC CARDINAL MERCIER 5/04/2014 04/03/2014
BAD SAX 5/04/2014 30/01/2014
BC NAMUR 29/03/2014 24/01/2014
LOVERVAL 29/03/2014 27/01/2014
BRUSSELS 29/03/2014 21/01/2014
COQ MOSAN 29/03/2014 21/01/2014
BC CINEY 23/03/2014 28/01/2014
BC ECAUSSINNOIS 22/03/2014 18/01/2014
MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 22/03/2014 23/01/2014
B.C. ENGHIEN 15/03/2014 13/01/2014
RIXENSART 15/03/2014 15/01/2014
BC BASTOGNE 15/03/2014 13/01/2014
SPORTSA 8/03/2014 16/01/2014
GRACE BC 8/03/2014 14/01/2014
LA FINE PLUME 8/03/2014 28/01/2014
NBC HUY 1/03/2014 13/01/2014
BC NIVELLES 1/03/2014 07/01/2014
LFBB CHAMPIONNAT BELGIQUE JUNIORS 22/02/2014 28/12/2013
MARCHIN BC 15/02/2014 23/12/2013
WALHAIN 87 BC 15/02/2014 07/01/2014
MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 15/02/2014 19/12/2013
CHARLEROI BC 8/02/2014 24/11/2013
BC JODOIGNE 8/02/2014 09/12/2013
BC WAREMME 8/02/2014 01/01/2014
BC OHEY 1/02/2014 24/11/2013
PYTHON 1/02/2014 08/11/2013
BC SOIGNIES 1/02/2014 05/12/2013
BC SOIGNIES 1/02/2014 28/12/2013
JET'PLUME 25/01/2014 18/11/2013
BIERSET BC 25/01/2014 04/10/2013
EYNATTEN 25/01/2014 11/09/2013
BIERSET BC 25/01/2014 04/10/2013
RBC VERVIERS 19/01/2014 28/12/2013
RBC VERVIERS 18/01/2014 28/12/2013
RBC VERVIERS 18/01/2014 05/11/2013
BLOCRY 18/01/2014 05/11/2013
JEMBAD 11/01/2014 20/11/2013
LFBB JEUNES 11/01/2014 24/11/2013
LOVERVAL 11/01/2014 06/11/2013
PERFORMANCE ESNEUX 4/01/2014 24/11/2013
BELGIAN JUNIORS MASTERS 21/12/2013 28/10/2013
BAD 79 15/12/2013 09/10/2013
BAD 79 15/12/2013 17/10/2013
BC NAMUR 14/12/2013 11/09/2013
CSB IXELLES 30/11/2013 04/10/2013
BC CINEY 30/11/2013 13/09/2013
PLUME BORAINE 30/11/2013 08/10/2013
KRAAINEM 23/11/2013 09/09/2013
JEMBAD 23/11/2013 19/09/2013
BC WAREMME 23/11/2013 04/10/2013
BC K2 23/11/2013 06/09/2013
JODOIGNE 16/11/2013 19/08/2013
SPORTSA 16/11/2013 18/09/2013
GRACE BC 16/11/2013 13/09/2013
LOVERVAL 9/11/2013 06/09/2013
MARCHIN BC 9/11/2013 19/09/2013
LFBB CHAMPIONNAT SENIORS 2/11/2013 25/08/2013
CHIMAYBAD 26/10/2013 24/08/2013
SAINT JOB 26/10/2013 08/08/2013
BC SAIVE 19/10/2013 11/08/2013
WATERLOO 19/10/2013 31/08/2013
BC MARCHE 12/10/2013 21/07/2013
RIXENSART 12/10/2013 24/07/2013
WELLIN 12/10/2013 07/08/2013
MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 12/10/2013 16/08/2013
COQ MOSAN 12/10/2013 08/08/2013
BC BASTOGNE 5/10/2013 08/08/2013
BC NIVELLES 5/10/2013 23/07/2013
BAF FERNELMONT 5/10/2013 01/07/2013
CHARLEROI BC 28/09/2013 24/05/2013
ATHOIS LE VOLANT 28/09/2013 30/06/2013
LIEGE BC 28/09/2013 09/07/2013
LE LOGIS 28/09/2013 25/06/2013
BC BEAUMONT 21/09/2013 17/06/2013
BADAGREZ 14/09/2013 14/08/2013
BC VILLERS-WANZE 14/09/2013 19/06/2013
BADMINTON ACADEMY 14/09/2013 08/06/2013
PLUME STEPHANOISE 31/08/2013 10/06/2013
BC SERAING 31/08/2013 16/06/2013
BADMINTON BERTRIX CLUB 92 24/08/2013 03/06/2013
BC SOIGNIES 29/06/2013 09/04/2013
BAF FERNELMONT BADMINTON 4/05/2013 09/02/2013